So Free Bunny Bar has all the taste of dairy milk, but without the dairy! Ths dairy free Easter Bunny Bar is made in the Plamil Chocolate Factory which never uses dairy, gluten or nuts.
Everyone can enjoy the fun of Easter as this Bunny Bar is suitable for vegetarians and vegans, and only uses Organic and Fairtrade ingredients.
|Energy||2458kj / 591kcal|
|of which saturates||24g|
|of which sugars||42.5g|
Always read the label
Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Rice Powder (rice syrup powder, rice starch, rice flour) Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier-Sunflower Lecithin.
We go to great efforts to ensure that the information on this page is accurate at the time that the page was last edited. As we are constantly reviewing and developing our products to meet our consumer needs, consumers, particularly those that suffer from allergies and intolerances, should always check product labelling, warnings, and directions provided with the product that is delivered, prior to use or consumption.